English Name Chinese Name Title Office
Prof Holger BRIEL  

文化与创意学部 院长

Dean of Division of Culture and Creativity

CC502-R5
Dr Wei JIANG 蒋崴

文化与创意学部 副院长

影视与新媒体制片管理专修 署理课程主任

Associate Dean of Division of Culture and Creativity

Acting Programme Director of MAFTNM

CC502-R4

  

Programme of Culture, Creativity and Management(CCM) 

文化创意与管理专业

 

English Name Chinese Name Title Office
Prof Tony Lei SHI 石磊

教授

文化创意与管理专业 课程主任

Professor 

Programme Director of CCM

CC502-R30
Dr Purrie Pui Yee NG 吴佩仪

副教授

媒体与艺术设计专业 署理课程主任

Associate Professor 

Acing Programme Director of MAD

CC502-R24
Dr Barend Pieter VENTER  

副教授

Associate Professor

CC502-R29
Dr Iceman Hoi Yung LEUNG 梁海勇

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC502-R1
Dr WANG Xi  王兮

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R8
Dr Ming Wai KWAN 关明慧

兼职助理教授

Part-time Assistant Professor

CC502-R20
Mr Paul Kwok Keung CHAN 陈国强

兼职讲师

Part-time Lecturer

CC502-R19
Ms K.K Wanqi WAN 万婉琪

一级导师

Instructor I

CC502-R9
Ms Ivy Zhuo LUO 罗卓

一级助理导师

Assistant Instructor I

CC502-R9
Ms Astrid Yanlin YANG 杨妍林

一级助理导师

Assistant Instructor I

CC502-R19

 

Programme of Cinema and Television (CTV)

电影电视专业 

English Name Chinese Name Title Office
Mr Dominic Doh Ming MAN 万多明

副教授

电影电视专业 署理课程主任

Associate Professor 

Acing Programme Director of CTV

CC502-R25
Mr Andrew William PEAT  

副教授

Associate Professor

CC502-R23
Dr Vincenzo DE MASI  

副教授

Associate Professor

CC502-R22
Dr Wei JIANG 蒋崴

副教授

Associate Professor

CC502-R4
Mr Man Kit Derek WAN 温文杰

副教授

Associate Professor

CC502-R3
Dr Benjamin Mark OLIN  

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC502-R23
Dr Li ZHI 支锂

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R10
Mr Alberto GEROSA  

讲师

Lecturer

CC502-R12
Dr Angela Dan WANG  王丹

兼职助理教授

Part-time Assistant Professor

CC502-R26
Ms Christina Lei Cheng KUOK 郭莉菁

兼职讲师

Part-time Lecturer

CC502-R31
Ms Emma Jingni HE 贺静妮

一级导师

Instructor I

CC502-R26
Ms Lynn Dongni LI 李冬妮

二级导师

Instructor II

CC502-R21
Mr Young Yang LI 李洋

一级助理导师

Assistant Instructor I

CC502-R21
Ms Claire Duanduan WEI 魏端端

一级助理导师

Assistant Instructor I

CC502-R21
Mr Rick Ruiling RAO 饶锐灵

二级助理导师

Assistant Instructor II

CC502-R21

   

Programme of Media Arts and Design (MAD)

媒体艺术与设计专业

English Name Chinese Name Title Office
Dr Purrie Pui Yee NG 吴佩仪

副教授

媒体与艺术设计专业 署理课程主任

Associate Professor 

Acing Programme Director of MAD

CC502-R24
Mr Andy Tat Keung TAM 谭达强

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC502-R2
Dr Yuan YUAN 原源

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC502-R31
Dr Guido ALVAREZ  

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC512
Dr Oksana KRYZHANIVSKA  

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R12
Mr Zhiwan CHEUNG  

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R9
Dr Janey Xiaowei HUANG  黄小薇

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R11
Ms Sienna Ran SU 苏然

一级助理导师

Assistant Instructor I

CC501-R1
Ms Pauline Baoling HAN 韩宝岭

一级助理导师

Assistant Instructor I

CC501-R1

 

Programme of Music Performance (MUS)

音乐表演专业

English Name Chinese Name Title Office Email
Dr Kris Ang Cheng HO 何昂铮

副教授

音乐表演 课程主任

Associate Professor 

Programme Director of MUS

CC501-R3
Dr Henry Kim Kuok IP 叶剑国

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R4
Dr Fernando MARTIN PASTOR  

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R5
Dr Echo Fanqin MENG 孟繁秦

助理教授

Assistant Professor

CC501-R2
Mr Mars Siu Hong LEI 李兆康

兼职讲师

Part-time Lecturer

CC501-R6 
Mr Stephen Lik Hin LAM 林屴汧

兼职讲师

Part-time Lecturer

CC501-R6 
Ms Stella Yan XIAN 冼妍

一级助理导师

Assistant Instructor I

CC501-R6
Ms Manuel Wanyao RONG 容万堯

二级助理导师

Assistant Instructor II

CC501-R6

 

Administrative Staff 

行政人员

English Name Chinese Name Title Office
Ms Sabrina Jing SUN 孙镜

高级行政主任

Senior Administrative Officer

CC502-R8
Ms Zoie Ying ZHOU 周颖

行政主任

Administrative Officer

CC502-R8
Ms Rita Tengzehong XU 徐滕泽宏

行政助理

Administrative Assistant

CC502-R7
Ms Amber Weiyi HUANG 黄薇伊

行政助理

Administrative Assistant

CC502-R7
Ms Zeyu XU 徐泽宇

行政助理

Administrative Assistant

CC502-R7